This is my work sheet.
It is not a finished list
©2020/21 clubBambouls'a Intellectual Property.
All Rights Reserved. clubBamboula's, the clubBamboula's  logo and all other clubBamboula's marks contained
herein are trademarks of clubBamboula's Intellectual Property and or clubBamboulas affiliated companies.
Web Master
  VLM Production           
February
2021
February 1, Monday
St. Louis Slim
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)
Perdido Jazz Band
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)
G & the
Swinging Gypsies Jazz
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)
Les Getrex
N Creole Cooking
(10:00pm to 1:00am)

February 2, Tuesday
Special Guest
(12:00pm to 3:00pm)
Kala Chandra Jazz
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)
Chance Bushman's
Rhythm Stompers Jazz
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)
Special Guest
(10:00pm to 1:00am)

February 3, Wednesday
Eight Dice Cloth Jazz Trio
(12:00pm to 3:00pm)
G & the
Swing Gypsies
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)
Mem Shannon Blues
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)
Tree House
Jazz Band
(10:00pm to 1:00am)

February 4, Thursday
Christopher Johnson
Jazz
(12:00pm to 3:00pm)* 3P
Ranch Tee Motel
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)
Marty Peters &
the Party Meters Jazz
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)
City of Trees
Brass Band
(10:00pm to 1:00am)

February 5, Friday
the Adventure Continues
(11:00am to 2:00pm)
Kala Chandra Jazz
(2:00pm to 6:00pm)
Special Guest
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)
Sierra Green &
the Soul Machine
(10:00pm to closing)

February 6, Saturday
Sabertooth Swing
(11:00am to 3:00pm)
G & the
Swinging Gypsies Jazz
(3:30pm to 6:30pm)
Johnny Mastro Blues
(7:00pm to 11:00pm)
Crawdaddy T's
Cajun/Zydeo Review
(11:30pm to closing)

February 7, Sunday
Barry Bremer
Jazz Ensemble
(11:00am to 2:00pm)
NOLA Ragweeds Jazz
(2:00pm to 6:00pm)
Special Guest
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)
Ed Wills Blues 4 Sale
(10:00pm to 1:00am)

February 8, Monday
Saint Louis Slim Trio
(12:00pm to 3:00pm)
Perdido Jazz Band
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)
G & the
Swinging Gypsies Jazz
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)
Les Gretex
N Creole Cooking
(10:00pm to 1:00am)

February 9, Tuesday
Special Guest
(12:00pm to 3:00pm)
Kala Chandra Jazz
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)
Chance Bushman &
the Rhythm Stompers Jazz
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)
Special Guest
(10:00pm to 1:00am)

February 10, Wednesday
Eight Dice Cloth Jazz Trio
(12:00pm to 3:00pm)
Bamboulas Hot Jazz Quartet
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)
Mem Shannon Blues
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)
Tree House
Jazz Band
(10:00pm to 1:00am)* 4P

February 11, Thursday
Christopher Johnson
Jazz
(12:00pm to 3:00pm)
Rancho Tee Motel
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)
Marty Peters &
the Party Meters Jazz
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)
City of Trees
Brass Band
(10:00pm to 1:00am)

February 12, Friday
Adventure Continues
(11:00am to 2:00pm)
Kala Chandra Jazz
(2:00pm to 6:00pm)
Special Guest
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)
Sierra Green &
the Soul Machine
(10:00pm to closing)

February 13, Saturday
Sabertooth Swing
(11:00am to 3:00pm)* 4P
G & the Swinging Gypsies
(3:30pm to 6:30pm)* 4P
Johnny Mastro Blues
(7:00pm to 11:00pm)* 4P
Crawdaddy T's
Cajun/Zydeco Review
(11:30pm to closing)* 5P

February 14, Sunday
Barry Bremer Ensemble
(11:00am to 2:00pm)* 3P
NOLA Ragweeds Jazz
(2:00pm to 6:00pm)* 4P
Special Guest
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)
Ed Wills Blue 4 Sale
(10:00pm to 1:00am)* 3P

February 15, Monday
Saint Louis Slim Trio
(12:00pm to 3:00pm)* 3P
Perdido Jazz Band
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)* 4P
G & the
Swinging Gypsies Jazz
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)* 4P
Les Getrex
N Creole Cooking
(10:00pm to 1:00am)* 4P

February 16, Tuesday
Special Guest
(12:00pm to 3:00pm)
Kala Chandra Jazz
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)* 4P
Chance Bushman's
Rhythm Stompers
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)* 4P
Special Guest
(10:00pm to 1:00am)

February 17, Wednesday
Eight Dice Cloth Jazz Trio
(12:00pm to 3:00pm)* 4P
Bamboulas Hot Quartet
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)* 4P
Mem Shannon Blues
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)* 3P
Tree House
Jazz Band
(10:00pm to 1:00am)* 4P

February 18, Thursday
Christopher Johnson
Jazz
(12:00pm to 3:00pm)* 3P
Rancho Tee Motel
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)* 4P
Marty Peters &
the Party Meters
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)* 4P
City of Trees
Brass Band
(10:00pm to 1:00am)* 5P

February 19, Friday
the Adventure Continues
(11:00am to 2:00pm)* 3P
Kala Chandra Jazz
(2:00pm to 6:00pm)* 4P
Special Guest
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)
Sierra Green &
the Soul Machine
(10:00pm to closing)* 5P

February 20, Saturday
Sabertooth Swing
(11:00am to 3:00pm)* 4P
G & the
Swinging Gypsies
(3:30pm to 6:30pm)* 4P
Johnny Mastro Blues
(7:00pm to 11:00pm)* 4P
Crewdaddy T's
Cajun/Zydeco Review
(11:30pm to closing)* 5P

February 21, Sunday
Barry Bremer Ensemble
(11:00am to 2:00pm)* 3P
NOLA Ragweeds Jazz
(2:00pm to 6:00pm)* 4P
Special Guest
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)
Ed Wills Blues 4 Sale
(10:00pm to 1:00am)* 3P

February 22, Monday
Saint Louis Slim Trio
(12:00pm to 3:00pm)* 3P
Perdido Jazz Band
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)* 4P
G & the
Swinging Gypsies
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)* 5P
Les Getrex
Cajun Creole Cooking
(10:00pm to 1:00am)* 4P

February 23, Tuesday
Special Guest
(12:00pm to 3:00pm)
Kala Chandra Jazz
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)* 4P
Chance Bushman &
the Rhythm Stompers
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)* 4P
Special Guest
(10:00pm to 1:00am)

February 24, Wednesday
Eight Dice Cloth Jazz Trio
(12:00pm to 3:00pm)* 4P
Bamboulas Hot Quartet
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)* 4P
Mem Shannon Blues
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)* 3P
Tree House
Jazz Band
(10:00pm to 1:00am)* 4P

February 25, Thursday
Christopher Johnson
Jazz
(12:00pm to 3:00pm)* 3P
Rancho Tee Motel
(3:00pm to 6:00pm)* 4P
Marty Peters &
the Party Meters
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)* 4P
City of Trees
Brass Band
(10:00pm to 1:00am)* 5P

February 26, Friday
the Adventue Continues
(11:00am to 2:00pm)* 3P
Kala Chandra Jazz
(2:00pm to 6:00pm)* 4P
Special Guest
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)
Sierra Green &
the Soul Machine
(10:00pm to closing)* 5P

February 27, Saturday
Sabertooth Swing
(11:00am to 3:00pm)* 4P
G & The Swinging Gypsies
(3:30pm to 6:30pm)* 4P
Johnny Mastro Blues
(7:00pm to 11:00pm)* 4P
Crawdaddy T's
Cajun/Zydeco Review
(11:30pm to 2:30am)* 5P

February 28, Sunday
Barry Bremer Ensemble
(11:00am to 2:00pm)* 3P
NOLA Ragweeds Jazz
(2:00pm to 6:00pm)* 4P
Special Guest
(6:30pm to 9:30pm)
Ed Wills Blues 4 Sale
(10:00pm to 1:00am)* 3P